Zusammenfassung

http://www.hohwacht-online.de — hohwacht

Letzte Aktualisierung — 22:57:34 (0 sek vor)
Nächste Aktualisierung — 22:57:35
TodayEstimateYesterday7 TageWeek avg30 Tage12 MonthsTotal
Hits0000003709784396228
Hosts00000063837778488
Besucher0000001181381170709
Sitzungen0000002070032145062
Hits per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.03.13.8
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.81.8
Visitors per Host0.00.00.00.00.00.01.91.5

Real people over the last 30 days



BesucherEstimate

Letzte 30 Tage
3DGraphAreaStacked chart
Letzte 30 Tage

Yesterday

Hits
Hosts
Besucher
Sitzungen
Hits per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per Host
Besucher

Today

(Tue, 17 Jul 2018 22:57:35)
Hits
Hosts
Besucher
Sitzungen
Hits per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per Host
Besucher

7 Tage

Hits
Hosts
Besucher
Sitzungen
Hits per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per Host
Besucher

30 Tage

Hits
Hosts
Besucher
Sitzungen
Hits per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per Host
Besucher

12 Months

Hits370978
Hosts63837
Besucher118138
Sitzungen207003
Hits per visitor3.1
Sessions per visitor1.8
Visitors per Host1.9
Besucher

Total

Hits4396228
Hosts778488
Besucher1170709
Sitzungen2145062
Hits per visitor3.8
Sessions per visitor1.8
Visitors per Host1.5
Besucher

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-07-11
2018-07-12
2018-07-13
2018-07-14
2018-07-15
2018-07-16
2018-07-17

Top-Seiten

This site is not listed in the top site list
 
Advertise with GoStats